Cryptoskipad.Com - Info cryptoskipad.com

cryptoskipad.com receives about 600 unique visitors and 960 (1.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1.70/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $697.32. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cryptoskipad.com is ranked number 469,561 in the world and 0.00012% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90064, United States and links to network IP address 198.187.29.102. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - cryptoskipad.com

How popular is cryptoskipad.com?

600 daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
18,000
Pages per Visit:
1.60
Daily Pageviews:
960
Alexa Rank:
469,561 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00012%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 13.5%13.7%63504
Indonesia 11.4%14.3%18762
Brazil 10.3%8.0%45412
United States 6.6%4.1%385427
France 6.6%4.9%90378
Thailand 4.5%8.0%21680
Russian Federation 3.8%3.8%153086
Venezuela 3.2%3.2%18428
Bangladesh 3.1%3.5%16509
Azerbaijan 2.5%2.0%35130
Pakistan 2.0%1.5%55475
Egypt 1.8%1.3%49591
Peru 1.6%4.5%20912
Ukraine 1.4%2.0%62435
Nigeria 1.3%1.0%68043
Algeria 1.1%0.8%42837
Turkey 1.1%0.8%137271
Morocco 1.1%0.8%34340
Belarus 0.5%0.5%66236

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cryptoskipad.com
100.00%100.00%1.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush cryptoskipad.com
Domain:
  cryptoskipad.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
0
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is cryptoskipad.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much cryptoskipad.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1.70
Monthly Revenue:
$51.00
Yearly Revenue:
$620.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 39$0.45
France 47$0.22
India 132$0.21
Thailand 77$0.19
Indonesia 137$0.17
Brazil 77$0.14
Russian Federation 36$0.07
Peru 43$0.05
Bangladesh 34$0.05
Azerbaijan 19$0.03
Ukraine 19$0.03
Nigeria 10$0.03
Venezuela 31$0.02
Pakistan 14$0.02
Egypt 12$0.01
Turkey 8$0.01
Algeria 8$0.01
Belarus 5$0.01
Morocco 8$0.00

How much money do cryptoskipad.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.31
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$9.26
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$112.65
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
159
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,757
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
57,879
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Indonesia 80$0.10
United States 7$0.08
India 37$0.06
France 5$0.02
Thailand 5$0.01
Brazil 5$0.01
Azerbaijan 3$0.00
Pakistan 5$0.00
Peru 4$0.00
Russian Federation 2$0.00
Ukraine 2$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Belarus 0$0.00
Venezuela 1$0.00
Turkey 1$0.00
Egypt 1$0.00
Nigeria 0$0.00
Algeria 0$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00

How much is cryptoskipad.com worth?

Website Value:
$697.32

Where is cryptoskipad.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
198.187.29.102
ASN:
AS22612 
ISP:
Namecheap, Inc. 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90064
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 198.187.29.102

How fast does cryptoskipad.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Montserrat:400,700%7CMuli:300,300i,400
http://cryptoskipad.com/modern_theme/build/css/styles.min.css?ver=4.5.1

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cryptoskipad.com/js/ads.js (expiration not specified)
http://cryptoskipad.com/modern_theme/build/img/World-Map.png (expiration not specified)
http://cryptoskipad.com/modern_theme/build/img/footer.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cryptoskipad.com/modern_theme/build/img/header2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cryptoskipad.com/modern_theme/build/img/spritesheet.png (expiration not specified)
http://cryptoskipad.com/modern_theme/img/Connection-Image.png (expiration not specified)
http://cryptoskipad.com/modern_theme/img/Payment-Methods.png (expiration not specified)
http://cryptoskipad.com/modern_theme/img/Right-Arrow.png (expiration not specified)
http://futureurl.info/myimg/mylogo.png (expiration not specified)
http://adhitzads.com/970806 (60 minutes)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 61.1KiB (28% reduction).

Compressing http://cryptoskipad.com/modern_theme/build/img/header2.jpg could save 56KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://futureurl.info/myimg/mylogo.png could save 3KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://cryptoskipad.com/modern_theme/img/Payment-Methods.png could save 1.9KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://cryptoskipad.com/modern_theme/img/Right-Arrow.png could save 224B (24% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 558B (14% reduction).

Minifying http://cryptoskipad.com/ could save 558B (14% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

cryptoskipad.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

cryptoskipad.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to cryptoskipad.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 14 Jan 2018 01:33:26 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.33
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: AdLinkFly=rduublikkt9kiqjg14l97pa0k7; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: csrfToken=c3499ff6a0959a54475052383f5f47cc556305e8217fbcbf33f50667fe117d39d6f0049b83c04c963bc785468bf9d883da1e3a2477df749738229373d662a20c; path=/
Location: http://cryptoskipad.com/
Content-Length: 0
Keep-Alive: timeout=20, max=200
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 14 Jan 2018 01:33:27 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.33
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: AdLinkFly=e5pejbicisdmg0qb3ecrlbc2m2; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: csrfToken=da79593d967a11119a15e6eff1611d7a3cf33e***d7a626fd8ba293dcf60d7d8758caea53039a132affcccf1f49ee3634a7ac56f8fa3bb3962a40d58f6ba705e6; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.cryptoskipad.com 1200
A 198.187.29.102 1200
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.namecheaphosting.com
Rname cpanel.tech.namecheap.com
Serial Number 2018010502
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns1.namecheaphosting.com 3600
NS dns2.namecheaphosting.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-11-25
Domain Age:
1 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.namecheap.com...
Domain name: cryptoskipad.com
Registry Domain ID: 2191750845_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2017-11-26T12:23:07.00Z
Creation Date: 2017-11-25T16:53:31.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-11-25T16:53:31.00Z
Registrar: NAMECHEAP INC
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Reseller: NAMECHEAP INC
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: addPeriod https://icann.org/epp#addPeriod
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code:
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns1.namecheaphosting.com
Name Server: dns2.namecheaphosting.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-01-13T02:33:54.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: CRYPTOSKIPAD.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2191750845_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2017-11-26T12:23:07Z
Creation Date: 2017-11-25T16:53:31Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-11-25T16:53:31Z
Registrar: NameCheap Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: DNS1.NAMECHEAPHOSTING.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAMECHEAPHOSTING.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-14T01:33:15Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cryptoskipad.com widget